2011/2012
PFA CUP FINALS 2012 PINCHBECK UNITED (May 2012)
 
2009/2010
PFA CUP FINALS 2010
 
2008/2009
Guyhirn Youth FC U16s (Sep 2008) PFA CUP FINALS 2009
ICA Juventus U15s (Sep 2008)  
 
PFA CUP FINALS 2008 Powerleague - Jun 2008
 
Guyhirn U8s v Chatteris Town U8s (Sep 2006) Guyhirn U12 Athletic (2006/2007)
Guyhirn U12 Girls v Chatteris Town U12 Girls (Sep 2006) PFA CUP FINALS 2007
 
Guyhirn Youth FC (Aug 2005) Ketton Reserves v Netherton Utd Reserves (Jan 2006)
Guyhirn Youth FC (Feb 2006) +
Ely City (Oct 2004) Moulton Harrox (Aug 2004)
Guyhirn FC (Feb 2005) Newport Athletic (Jul 2004)
Guyhirn Youth FC (Mar 2005) Ortonians (Aug 2004)
+
+ +
+
Wisbech St Mary's U18s (May 2004)
 
Leverington Sports Reserves (2002)
Oundle Juniors U9s (Nov 2002)
Werrington Town Reserves (Sep 2002)
  Perkins Reserves (Apr 2003)
Woodlands Reds (Dec 2002)
Peterborough City U8s (Dec 2002)
Peterborough Sports (2002)
 
Netherton United U14s (2002) Sawtry Colts U12s (2002)
Ajax Athletic U12s (2002) Sawtry Colts U13s (2002)
Newborough U10s (2002) Spalding Athletic U8s (2002)
Corby Ravens U13s (2002) Newborough U12s (2002) Spalding Athletic U9s (May 2002)
Crowland Juniors U11s (2002) Ortonians A (May 2002) Stamford U8s (2002)
Stanground U7s (2002)
Deaconians U13s (2002) Oundle Juniors U8s (2002) Stilton United (2002)
Deeping Rangers U8s (2002) P&T Panthers U9s (2002)
Deeping Rangers U9s (2002) P&T Panthers U10s (2002) Thorpe Wood U10s (2002)
Pearl Assurance (2002)
Peterborough City U10s (2002) West Pinchbeck United U14s (2002)
Eye United (May 2002) Whittlesey Athletic U9s (2002)
Eye United U12s (2002)
Priory Parkside U11s (2002) Wittering Harriers U7s (2002)
PSV U8s (2002) Woodston U8s (May 2002)
Godmanchester Rovers U10s (2002) PSV U10s (2002) Woodston Dynamo U7s (2002)
Hereward Old Boys (May 2002) Woodston Dynamo U9s (2002)
Holbeach United U15s (May 2002) Ramsey Colts U9s (2002) Woodston Dynamo U12s (2002)
Huntingdon Rowdies U10s (2002) Ramsey Colts U10s (2002) Woodston Dynamo Blues U11s (2002)
ICA Juventus U9s (2002) Ramsey Colts U11s (2002) Woodston Dynamo Reds U9s (2002)
Little Paxton Colts U12s (2002) Ramsey Colts U12s (2002) Woodston Dynamo Reds U11s (2002)
Ryhall U8s (2002) Yaxley Juniors U8s (2002)
S&D The Bell (May 2002) Yaxley Juniors U10s (2002)
Netherton Eagles U7s (2002)
Netherton Kestrels U8s (2002)
    Young Dons U8s (2002)